Exclusive benefits
en

BOOK ON OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE AND ENJOY THESE BENEFITS.

BEST PRICE ON-LINE

On our official website you will find the the best price online guaranteed.

A WELCOME COCKTAIL

If you book through our website www.estrencvillas.com we will welcome you in the best possible way.

FREE TOWELS AND UMBRELLAS

Only if you book through this website, you will have at your disposal towels and umbrellas for your entire stay.

Exclusive benefits

Privacy Policy

For the purposes of the Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of natural persons with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data, we inform you that personal data provided will be included (or update) into the personal data files property of the following company: ANDREAS II C.B - Carrer Lluna, 55. 07638 Colonia de Sant Jordi (Illes Balears – España) - C.I.F E57643660.

We will keep your personal data during an specific period of time only.

By accepting the present document you accept and expressly authorise that your personal details are collected with the aim of informing and updating you about new product and/or services, sending surveys, market research etc.

In any case, you have the right to access, rectify, cancel and oppose as per the terms established by law, which may be exercised in writing accompanied with copy of official identification document to the responsible of the same by e-mail to info@estrencvillas.com

In case of doubts or queries about the personal data processing, please contact us using the e-mail/s above mentioned.

In the event of non-conformity, all subjects to the processing of their data could claim against the Spanish Data Protection Agency.

ANY QUESTIONS?

We will be happy to answer any questions about your stay.

CONTACT

This websites uses cookies to improve your site experience. Learn more Accept cookies.